Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2010-2014


Klass 2014   2013 2012  2011 2010
DSA  Viktoria Turina -----   ----- Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson
HSA  Stefan Milenkovic Stefan  Emil Emil Christoffer Solberg
Milenkovic Lindgren Lindgren
DDA J.Skiöld/ O.Larsson/L. Regnér E Zander / O Larsson E/E Unden C/E Zander
E.Hellbe 
HDA  D.Hammarstedt/ C.Solberg/  ----- B Sahlin / F Rogersten B Sahlin / F Rogersten
S.Milenkovic R.Solberg
MDA A.Waern/ S.Milenkovic/  ----- J/E Regnér E Zander / V Månsson 
E.Melander  B.Ålander
GDA M.Angervall/ M.Zander/ J/L Regner J/M Mattsson J/M Mattsson
A.Angervall  E.Zander
DSB  Mai Lillrank Viktoria Turina  Sara Tull Sara Tull Katarina Hillborg
HSB Mårten Forste  Mårten Forste  Joel Åkerlund Jesper Åkerlund Richard Solberg
HDB J.Nilsson/ J.Bonn/ J Nielsen / M Lerby J/J Åkerlund J Skaring / P Hansson Ardbro
E.Wiorek  H.Wetterdal
MDB J.Wänlund/ J.Regnér/ J Wänlund / L Neffler H Bäckman / S Tull  -----
L.Neffler  L.Regnér
GDB  P.Lundin/ M.Hasslegren E Wiorek / L Neffler C/D Hammarstedt ----- 
T.Höweler Lundin /G.Hasslegren
DSC Johanna Wallensten   ----- -----  Jenny Palmblad Pia Jäger
HSC Ajay Vadher   Roger Lind R Ullbin Fredrik Walmeus Bengt Klingberg 
HS45 Johan Orest   Henrik Wetterdal J Skaring Michael Zetterberg Michael Zetterberg
HS55 Harald Fries   Ulf Ek  ----- Anders Svensson Anders Svensson 
HS65 Anders Svensson   Lars Björklund Lars Björklund Lars Björklund Lars Björklund
HS70 Lars Björklund   Lars Björklund Leif Westermark Christer Koch Christer Koch
HD65 L.Björklund/  L.Björklund/ -----  D Jensen / MH Ringdahl ----- 
P.Hässler  P.Hässler
HD70 A.Kockum/  A.Sundström/ -----  J Swartling / B Löfmark C Koch / L Lieberg
A.Kask  C.Koch
F16 -----   -----  ----- Johanna Olsson Johanna Olsson
P16 -----   Olle Printz William Bönnelyche Anton Waern Anton Waern
F14  Erica Hellbe  Mia Doslo Enni Zander Enni Zander  Celina Zander
P14  Jakob Nilsson  Oscar Wollman Elias Wiorek Daniel Hammarstedt Rasmus Nordlund
F12  Tilde Höweler Lundin  ----- -----  Victoria Turina Enni Zander
P12  Vincent Turina  Vincent Turina Elias Wiorek Melker Mattsson Jonas Bergbom
F10 Emelie Wiorek   Sara Schalin  ----- Cindy Wänlund Cindy Wänlund
P10 Hampus Hägglund   Gustav Hasslegren Michael Minasyan Rasmus Mattsson  Elias Wiorek
Årets bragd Jakob Nilsson Lars Björklund Elias Wiorek Rasmus Mattsson -----
Fair Play Stefan Milenkovic Hampus Hägglund Carl Westerberg Axel Ekström William Bönnelyche
Svettdroppen Ajay Vadher Lars Björklund Elias Wiorek Micki Zander -----
(313 games) (192 games) (203 games)
Pingis Christoffer Solberg Magnus Öhrvall ----- ----- -----
Dart Johan Schalin Mattias Martinell Todd Åkesson  ----- -----
Sten,sax,påse Vincent Turina Fredrik Hägglund ----- ----- -----
Karaoke Hanna Sahlin Stefan Åslin ----- ----- -----
Uppdaterad: 30 SEP 2015 17:53 Skribent: Todd Åkesson

klart.se

  

 

Audi Danderyd

 

Framtidsfys.org 

 

min_tennis_mar_2012_170x170_01

Postadress:
Näsbyparks TK - Tennis
Bergtorpsvägen 41
18364 Täby

Besöksadress:
Bergtorpsvägen 41
18364 Täby

Kontakt:
Tel: +4687562202
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info